Download Catalog Ask for a quote  icon-mobie2 (+212) 0600 02 6767     la-france FR

Beeswax

cireis a fatty substance secreted by the wax glands of bees. It is used in various fields,
especially in the manufacture of candles, in the maintenance of wood, in cosmetics, but also in the pharmaceutical industry and in the food.

 

Market Glob

News Letter

By subscribing to our newsletter, you'll be the first to know about all our new products

Poll

What's your favorite category?